Nieuws

Meer mededelingen ...

Binnenkort

25/11/2017 18:00 Double Double
02/12/2017 16:00 Full house XL dames
27/12/2017 09:00 Kerststage

Overzicht wedstrijden

Kies een periode uit de lijst
Kies een ploeg uit de lijst

TypeTijdstipThuisploegUitslagBezoekersZaal
Competitie17/11 21:00BBC Jeugd Gentson DSE A47 - 94Royal Castors Braine DSE ALeopoldskazerne
Competitie18/11 09:00Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren G10 B1 - 1BBC Jeugd Gentson G10 B't wit zand
Competitie18/11 11:00BBC Jeugd Gentson G14 C25 - 63Basket Meetjesland G14 ALeopoldskazerne
Competitie18/11 11:30BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere G12 A29 - 45BBC Jeugd Gentson G12 BSint Bavo
Competitie18/11 11:50BBC Erembodegem J21 A61 - 71BBC Jeugd Gentson J21 BDenderdal
Competitie18/11 12:30BBC Deinze-Nazareth G12 C43 - 36BBC Jeugd Gentson G12 CPalaestra
Competitie18/11 13:00KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne G12 A42 - 62BBC Jeugd Gentson G12 ASporthal Overmere
Competitie18/11 13:00BBC Jeugd Gentson G14 A50 - 97Crelan Okapi Aalstar G14 ALeopoldskazerne
Competitie18/11 13:30BBC Latem - De Pinte J16 A53 - 73BBC Jeugd Gentson J16 AOCP
Competitie18/11 14:45BBC Jeugd Gentson J16 B47 - 44Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren J16 ALeopoldskazerne
Competitie18/11 16:30BBC Jeugd Gentson HSE C84 - 76The Tower Aalst HSE ALeopoldskazerne
Competitie18/11 18:30BBC Jeugd Gentson HSE B87 - 43Silaba Zelzate HSE BLeopoldskazerne
Competitie18/11 18:45BBC Glory Bazel DSE A62 - 61BBC Jeugd Gentson DSE CSportcentrum De Dulpop
Competitie18/11 20:30BBC Jeugd Gentson HSE A66 - 71BBC Zulte ID-recruitment HSE ALeopoldskazerne
Competitie19/11 09:00BBC Olympia Denderleeuw M14 A115 - 6BBC Jeugd Gentson M14 ALecompte
Competitie19/11 09:00Gent-Oost Eagles G10 A1 - 1BBC Jeugd Gentson G10 ASporthalle Melle Vogelhoek
Competitie19/11 13:00BBC Wildcats Gavere DSE B49 - 44BBC Jeugd Gentson DSE DDe Vierklaver
Competitie19/11 13:00BBC Erembodegem G08 A1 - 1BBC Jeugd Gentson G08 ADenderdal
Competitie19/11 13:00BBC Jeugd Gentson J18 A37 - 78BC Lede J18 ALeopoldskazerne
Competitie19/11 13:00BBC United Ninove J21 A72 - 50BBC Jeugd Gentson J21 ASporthal Ninove
Competitie19/11 14:45BBC Jeugd Gentson G14 B44 - 55Gent-Oost Eagles G14 BLeopoldskazerne
Competitie19/11 15:00Wytewa Roeselare DSE A72 - 64BBC Jeugd Gentson DSE BSporthal Schiervelde