Wedstrijden

Wedstrijden

Kies een periode uit de lijst
Kies een ploeg uit de lijst
Kies een wedstrijdtype uit de lijst

TypeTijdstipThuisploegUitslagBezoekersZaal
Competitie11/11/2019 09:00BBC Jeugd Gentson G10 C1 - 1Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde G10 AProvinciale Sporthal Henleykaai
Competitie11/11/2019 11:00BBC Jeugd Gentson G14 C49 - 33Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde G14 BProvinciale Sporthal Henleykaai
Competitie16/11/2019 09:00BBC Jeugd Gentson J16 C53 - 36Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde J16 AProvinciale Sporthal Henleykaai
Competitie16/11/2019 10:00Olicsa Antwerpen J18 A48 - 78BBC Jeugd Gentson J18 ASporthal St-Ludgardis
Competitie16/11/2019 10:00BBC Desselgem M14 A23 - 45BBC Jeugd Gentson M14 BLeiestadion
Competitie16/11/2019 11:00BBC Jeugd Gentson J18 B58 - 62Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem J18 BProvinciale Sporthal Henleykaai
Competitie16/11/2019 11:15LDP Donza G10 C - BBC Jeugd Gentson G10 BSporthal Nazareth
Competitie16/11/2019 11:30Kortrijk Spurs G12 B43 - 78BBC Jeugd Gentson G12 ASporthal HIEPSO - Campus Drie Hofsteden
Competitie16/11/2019 13:00BBC Jeugd Gentson J16 A108 - 29Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren J16 AProvinciale Sporthal Henleykaai
Competitie16/11/2019 14:45BBC Jeugd Gentson M14 A61 - 48Kortrijk Spurs M14 AProvinciale Sporthal Henleykaai
Competitie16/11/2019 15:00Kon BC Gistel Oostende Duva Fruit J16 B48 - 43BBC Jeugd Gentson J16 BDe Koninklijke stallingen Stedelijk Sportcentrum
Competitie16/11/2019 16:00BBC Houtem G10 B - BBC Jeugd Gentson G10 CDe Fabriek
Competitie16/11/2019 16:30BBC Jeugd Gentson M16 A28 - 51Kortrijk Spurs M16 BProvinciale Sporthal Henleykaai
Competitie16/11/2019 18:30BBC Jeugd Gentson DSE C53 - 40Gent-Oost Eagles DSE AProvinciale Sporthal Henleykaai
Competitie16/11/2019 18:30KBBC Bavi Gent DSE B75 - 54BBC Jeugd Gentson DSE DNeptunus
Beker van Vlaanderen16/11/2019 19:30Basket Hema SKW DSE B48 - 41BBC Jeugd Gentson DSE ATC Heiveld hal 3
Beker van Vlaanderen16/11/2019 20:45BBC Jeugd Gentson DSE B - BBC Houtem DSE AProvinciale Sporthal Henleykaai
Competitie17/11/2019 09:00BBC Jeugd Gentson G08 A - LDP Donza G08 AProvinciale Sporthal Henleykaai
Competitie17/11/2019 09:00BBC Jeugd Gentson G10 A - KBBC Bavi Gent G10 AProvinciale Sporthal Henleykaai
Competitie17/11/2019 11:00BBC Jeugd Gentson G14 B - Tigers Evergem G14 AProvinciale Sporthal Henleykaai
Competitie17/11/2019 11:00KB Oostende Bredene M19 A - BBC Jeugd Gentson M19 ATer Polder
Competitie17/11/2019 11:00Holstra WINGS Wevelgem-MoorseleJ21 B - BBC Jeugd Gentson J21 AGemeentelijke Sporthal Moorsele
Competitie17/11/2019 13:00BBC Jeugd Gentson G14 A - Koninklijke BBC Oostkamp G14 AProvinciale Sporthal Henleykaai
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen17/11/2019 13:00Onderons Grembergen DSE A0 - 20BBC Jeugd Gentson DSE BSporthal Scheldedreef
Competitie17/11/2019 14:00BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere G14 B - BBC Jeugd Gentson G14 CSint Bavo
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen17/11/2019 15:00BBC Jeugd Gentson DSE A - DBC Duopaint Osiris Aalst DSE AProvinciale Sporthal Henleykaai
Competitie17/11/2019 17:00BBC Jeugd Gentson G12 C - Avanti Brugge 2015 G12 AProvinciale Sporthal Henleykaai